Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

All Products

A complete expression of style — where versatility meets intention, and every piece serves a purpose.
For the man who moves seamlessly between moments, each detail is crafted to support confidence without compromise.

Bundle Discount | No Code Required
Buy 2 Save 10% | 3 Save 15% | 4 Save 20%

Sort by

227 products

Save LE 395.00Light Khaki Modal Front Tie Shirt
Light Khaki Modal Front Tie Shirt Sale priceLE 1,580.00 Regular priceLE 1,975.00
Color
Save LE 375.00Light Khaki Modal Parachute Pants
Light Khaki Modal Parachute Pants Sale priceLE 1,500.00 Regular priceLE 1,875.00
Color
Save LE 1,125.00Light Blue Striped Patchwork Hem Tie Shirt
Light Blue Striped Patchwork Hem Tie Shirt Sale priceLE 1,125.00 Regular priceLE 2,250.00
Color
Save LE 280.00Pink Relaxed Drawstring Pants
Pink Relaxed Drawstring Pants Sale priceLE 1,120.00 Regular priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Save LE 320.00Purple Check Poplin Shirt
Purple Check Poplin Shirt Sale priceLE 1,280.00 Regular priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Save LE 280.00Taupe Relaxed Drawstring Pants
Taupe Relaxed Drawstring Pants Sale priceLE 1,120.00 Regular priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Light Blue Micro-Checkered Shirt - Slim Fit
Color
Save LE 310.00Pink Puff Sleeve Blouse
Pink Puff Sleeve Blouse Sale priceLE 1,240.00 Regular priceLE 1,550.00
Color
Save LE 320.00Blue Modal Sleeveless Shirt
Blue Modal Sleeveless Shirt Sale priceLE 1,280.00 Regular priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Save LE 320.00Pink Relaxed Hem Tie Shirt
Pink Relaxed Hem Tie Shirt Sale priceLE 1,280.00 Regular priceLE 1,600.00
Color
White Dobby Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Oxford Stretch Button-Down Shirt
Oxford Stretch Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Teal Corduroy Ruffle Blouse
Teal Corduroy Ruffle Blouse Sale priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Twill Stretch Hidden Placket Shirt
Twill Stretch Hidden Placket Shirt Sale priceLE 1,900.00
Color
Save LE 500.00Pink Paneled Dress
Pink Paneled Dress Sale priceLE 2,000.00 Regular priceLE 2,500.00
Color
Save LE 375.00Blue Modal Parachute Pants
Blue Modal Parachute Pants Sale priceLE 1,500.00 Regular priceLE 1,875.00
Color
Blue Striped Micro-Lycra Shirt
Blue Striped Micro-Lycra Shirt Sale priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Save LE 995.00Light Blue Striped Twill Shirt - Slim Fit
Light Blue Striped Twill Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 995.00 Regular priceLE 1,990.00
Color
Satin Crystal Trim Shirt
Satin Crystal Trim Shirt Sale priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Save LE 825.00White Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
White Twill Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 825.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Brushed Melange Flannel Shirt
Brushed Melange Flannel Shirt Sale priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Brushed Herringbone Button-Down Flannel Shirt
Color
White Poplin Double Cuff Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Striped Poplin Contrast Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Poplin Stretch Double Cuff Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Twill Double Cuff Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Save LE 925.00Striped Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt
Striped Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 925.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Save LE 495.00Gold Arabesque Rounded Cufflinks
Gold Arabesque Rounded Cufflinks Sale priceLE 495.00 Regular priceLE 990.00
Color
Save LE 200.00Navy Blue Intricate Paisley Pocket Square
Navy Blue Intricate Paisley Pocket Square Sale priceLE 200.00 Regular priceLE 400.00
Color
Save LE 925.00Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt
Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 925.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Save LE 495.00Gold Heritage Rounded Cufflinks
Gold Heritage Rounded Cufflinks Sale priceLE 495.00 Regular priceLE 990.00
Color
Save LE 495.00Silver Tone Round Cufflinks
Silver Tone Round Cufflinks Sale priceLE 495.00 Regular priceLE 990.00
Color
Save LE 495.00Black Onyx Bullseye Round Cufflinks
Black Onyx Bullseye Round Cufflinks Sale priceLE 495.00 Regular priceLE 990.00
Color
Save LE 495.00Black Onyx Ribbed Round Cufflinks
Black Onyx Ribbed Round Cufflinks Sale priceLE 495.00 Regular priceLE 990.00
Color
Save LE 997.50White Pleated Tuxedo Shirt - Slim Fit
White Pleated Tuxedo Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 997.50 Regular priceLE 1,995.00
Color