Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Men Sale

Exceptional style, now within reach, where quality meets opportunity.
For the man who values smart choices without compromise, each piece offers lasting style at a refined value.

Bundle Discount | No Code Required
Buy 2 Save 10% | 3 Save 15% | 4 Save 20%

Sort by

33 products

Save LE 380.00Blue Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
Blue Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,520.00 Regular priceLE 1,900.00
Color
Save LE 380.00Blue Poplin Shirt - Slim Fit
Blue Poplin Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceFrom LE 1,140.00 Regular priceLE 1,900.00
Color
Save LE 310.00Brushed Checkered Overshirt
Brushed Checkered Overshirt Sale priceLE 1,240.00 Regular priceLE 1,550.00
Color
Save LE 310.00Checkered Overshirt
Checkered Overshirt Sale priceLE 1,240.00 Regular priceLE 1,550.00
Color
Save LE 300.00White Oxford Shirt - Slim Fit
White Oxford Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,200.00 Regular priceLE 1,500.00
Color
Save LE 380.00Light Blue Poplin Shirt - Slim Fit
Light Blue Poplin Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,520.00 Regular priceLE 1,900.00
Color
Save LE 370.00Cutaway Denim Shirt
Cutaway Denim Shirt Sale priceLE 1,480.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Save LE 370.00Garment-Dyed Stretch Overshirt
Garment-Dyed Stretch Overshirt Sale priceFrom LE 1,480.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Save LE 350.00Blue Prince of Wales Checkered Overshirt
Blue Prince of Wales Checkered Overshirt Sale priceLE 1,400.00 Regular priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Save LE 125.00Multi-Color Checkered Poplin Shirt
Multi-Color Checkered Poplin Shirt Sale priceLE 1,125.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Save LE 350.00White Herringbone Shirt - Slim Fit
White Herringbone Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,400.00 Regular priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Save LE 145.00Light Blue Dobby Check Shirt
Light Blue Dobby Check Shirt Sale priceLE 1,305.00 Regular priceLE 1,450.00
Color
Save LE 270.00Burgundy Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Burgundy Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,080.00 Regular priceLE 1,350.00
Color
Save LE 125.00Beige Herringbone Shirt - Slim Fit
Beige Herringbone Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,125.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Save LE 310.00Purple Filafil Shirt - Regular Fit
Purple Filafil Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,240.00 Regular priceLE 1,550.00
Color
Save LE 180.00White Gaberdine Overshirt
White Gaberdine Overshirt Sale priceLE 1,620.00 Regular priceLE 1,800.00
Color
Save LE 310.00Purple Filafil Shirt - Slim Fit
Purple Filafil Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceFrom LE 930.00 Regular priceLE 1,550.00
Color
Save LE 330.00Checkered Chambray Shirt
Checkered Chambray Shirt Sale priceLE 1,320.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Save LE 359.00White Twill Bib Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit
White Twill Bib Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,436.00 Regular priceLE 1,795.00
Color
On saleCheckered Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
Checkered Twill Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceFrom LE 1,260.00 Regular priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Save LE 350.00White Twill Tuxedo Shirt - Slim Fit
White Twill Tuxedo Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,400.00 Regular priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Save LE 160.00Blue Royal Oxford Shirt - Regular Fit
Blue Royal Oxford Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,440.00 Regular priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Save LE 160.00Blue Royal Oxford Shirt - Slim Fit
Blue Royal Oxford Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,440.00 Regular priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Save LE 125.00Multi-Color Striped Dobby Shirt
Multi-Color Striped Dobby Shirt Sale priceLE 1,125.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Save LE 350.00Brushed Shirt with Flap Pockets Beige
Brushed Shirt with Flap Pockets Beige Sale priceLE 1,400.00 Regular priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Save LE 165.00Blue Striped Contrast Patch-Work Shirt - Regular Fit
Blue Striped Contrast Patch-Work Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,485.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Save LE 675.00Oxford Shirt
Oxford Shirt Sale priceLE 675.00 Regular priceLE 1,350.00
Color
Save LE 725.00Poplin Check Shirt
Poplin Check Shirt Sale priceLE 725.00 Regular priceLE 1,450.00
Color
Save LE 625.00Multi-Color Striped Poplin Shirt
Multi-Color Striped Poplin Shirt Sale priceLE 625.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Save LE 700.00Beige Gaberdine Overshirt
Beige Gaberdine Overshirt Sale priceLE 700.00 Regular priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Save LE 625.00Multi-Color Striped Twill Shirt
Multi-Color Striped Twill Shirt Sale priceLE 625.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Sold outSave LE 825.00White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 825.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Sold outSave LE 995.00White Poplin Stretch Shirt - Slim Fit
White Poplin Stretch Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 995.00 Regular priceLE 1,990.00
Color