Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Casual Shirts - Men

Casual Shirts - Men

Elevate your off-duty moments with effortless refinement.
MYS Casual Shirts blend relaxed sophistication with the precision of fine tailoring — for the man who leads with quiet confidence.

Bundle Discount | No Code Required
Buy 2 Save 10% | 3 Save 15% | 4 Save 20%

Sort by

47 products

Striped Oxford Shirt
Striped Oxford Shirt Sale priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Brushed Melange Button-Down Flannel Shirt
Color
Save LE 370.00Oxford Cutaway Shirt
Oxford Cutaway Shirt Sale priceLE 1,480.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color
White Oxford Button-Down Shirt
White Oxford Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Save LE 177.50Checkered Poplin Button-Down Shirt
Checkered Poplin Button-Down Shirt Sale priceFrom LE 1,420.00 Regular priceLE 1,775.00
Color
Save LE 330.00Striped Revere Shirt
Striped Revere Shirt Sale priceLE 1,320.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Brushed Herringbone Button-Down Flannel Shirt
Color
Save LE 359.00Oxford Button-Down Shirt
Oxford Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 1,436.00 Regular priceLE 1,795.00
Color
Brushed Checkered Herringbone Button-Down Flannel Shirt
Color
Save LE 300.00Linen Look Revere Shirt
Linen Look Revere Shirt Sale priceLE 1,200.00 Regular priceLE 1,500.00
Color
Save LE 370.00Cutaway Denim Shirt
Cutaway Denim Shirt Sale priceLE 1,480.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Grey Brushed Oxford Button-Down Shirt
Color
Save LE 380.00White Poplin Stretch Hidden Button-Down Shirt
White Poplin Stretch Hidden Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 1,520.00 Regular priceLE 1,900.00
Color
Save LE 330.00Beige Checkered Revere Shirt
Beige Checkered Revere Shirt Sale priceLE 1,320.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Save LE 380.00White Poplin Stretch Cutaway Shirt
White Poplin Stretch Cutaway Shirt Sale priceLE 1,520.00 Regular priceLE 1,900.00
Color
Dark Blue Checkered Poplin Button-Down Shirt
Color
Light Blue Oxford Button-Down Shirt
Color
Save LE 125.00Multi-Color Checkered Poplin Shirt
Multi-Color Checkered Poplin Shirt Sale priceLE 1,125.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Save LE 145.00Light Blue Dobby Check Shirt
Light Blue Dobby Check Shirt Sale priceLE 1,305.00 Regular priceLE 1,450.00
Color
Save LE 300.00Off White Linen Look Button-Down Shirt
Off White Linen Look Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 1,200.00 Regular priceLE 1,500.00
Color
Button-Down Oxford Shirt
Button-Down Oxford Shirt Sale priceLE 1,350.00
Color
Yellow Checkered Poplin Shirt
Yellow Checkered Poplin Shirt Sale priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Save LE 350.00Beige Oxford Button-Down Shirt
Beige Oxford Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 1,400.00 Regular priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Printed Poplin Stretch Shirt
Printed Poplin Stretch Shirt Sale priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Blue Striped Oxford Button-Down Shirt
Color
Oxford Stretch Button-Down Shirt
Oxford Stretch Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Cutaway Denim Shirt
Cutaway Denim Shirt Sale priceLE 1,550.00
Color
Save LE 330.00Checkered Chambray Shirt
Checkered Chambray Shirt Sale priceLE 1,320.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Red Striped Poplin Shirt
Red Striped Poplin Shirt Sale priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Save LE 320.00Purple Check Poplin Shirt
Purple Check Poplin Shirt Sale priceLE 1,280.00 Regular priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Navy Brushed Checkered Twill Flannel Shirt
Color
Blue Royal Oxford Shirt
Blue Royal Oxford Shirt Sale priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Western Denim Shirt
Western Denim Shirt Sale priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Striped Oxford Button-Down Shirt
Striped Oxford Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 1,795.00
Color
Brushed Checkered Button-Down Flannel Shirt
Color
Medium Blue Denim Tencel Shirt
Medium Blue Denim Tencel Shirt Sale priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Save LE 350.00White Oxford Button-Down Shirt
White Oxford Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 1,400.00 Regular priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Brushed Melange Flannel Shirt
Brushed Melange Flannel Shirt Sale priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Brown Brushed Checkered Twill Flannel Shirt
Color
Red Detailed Oxford Shirt
Red Detailed Oxford Shirt Sale priceLE 1,350.00
Color
On saleDenim Cutaway Shirt
Denim Cutaway Shirt Sale priceFrom LE 1,305.00 Regular priceLE 1,450.00
Color
Grey Brushed Checkered Button-Down Flannel Shirt
Color
Save LE 675.00Oxford Shirt
Oxford Shirt Sale priceLE 675.00 Regular priceLE 1,350.00
Color
Save LE 725.00Poplin Check Shirt
Poplin Check Shirt Sale priceLE 725.00 Regular priceLE 1,450.00
Color
Button-Down Striped Slub Shirt
Button-Down Striped Slub Shirt Sale priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Save LE 925.00Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt
Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 925.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Save LE 925.00Striped Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt
Striped Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 925.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color