Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Last Piece (Up to 50% Off)

This collection brings together the remaining units of selected MYS designs. Limited availability, up to 50% off, and no restocks.

Bundle Discount | No Code Required
Buy 2 Save 10% | 3 Save 15% | 4 Save 20%

Sort by

13 products

Save LE 1,050.00Striped Patch-Work Shirt with Flap Pockets
Striped Patch-Work Shirt with Flap Pockets Sale priceLE 1,050.00 Regular priceLE 2,100.00
Color
Save LE 625.00Multi-Color Striped Twill Shirt
Multi-Color Striped Twill Shirt Sale priceLE 625.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Save LE 625.00Multi-Color Striped Poplin Shirt
Multi-Color Striped Poplin Shirt Sale priceLE 625.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Save LE 725.00Poplin Check Shirt
Poplin Check Shirt Sale priceLE 725.00 Regular priceLE 1,450.00
Color
Save LE 700.00Beige Gaberdine Overshirt
Beige Gaberdine Overshirt Sale priceLE 700.00 Regular priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Save LE 675.00Oxford Shirt
Oxford Shirt Sale priceLE 675.00 Regular priceLE 1,350.00
Color
Save LE 950.00White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 950.00 Regular priceLE 1,900.00
Color
Save LE 1,125.00Light Blue Striped Patchwork Hem Tie Shirt
Light Blue Striped Patchwork Hem Tie Shirt Sale priceLE 1,125.00 Regular priceLE 2,250.00
Color
Save LE 925.00Striped Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt
Striped Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 925.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Save LE 925.00Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt
Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 925.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Save LE 995.00Light Blue Striped Twill Shirt - Slim Fit
Light Blue Striped Twill Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 995.00 Regular priceLE 1,990.00
Color
Navy Blue Intricate Paisley Pocket Square
Color
Striped Oxford Shirt
Striped Oxford Shirt Sale priceLE 1,650.00
Color