Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

All Products Without Access

A complete collection, unrestricted and ready, where every piece stands on its own merit.
For the man who moves with quiet authority, each item embodies confidence, versatility, and enduring style.

Bundle Discount | No Code Required
Buy 2 Save 10% | 3 Save 15% | 4 Save 20%

Sort by

100 products

Black Viscose Contrast Shirt with Flap Pockets
Color
Light Blue Dobby Shirt - Slim Fit
Light Blue Dobby Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,500.00
Color
Western Denim Shirt
Western Denim Shirt Sale priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Navy Brushed Twill Overshirt
Navy Brushed Twill Overshirt Sale priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Blue End-On-End Shirt - Slim Fit
Blue End-On-End Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Blue Filafil Shirt - Slim Fit
Blue Filafil Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,550.00
Color
Blue Filafil Shirt - Slim Fit
Blue Filafil Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Save LE 155.00Blue Striped Sleeve Patch Shirt
Blue Striped Sleeve Patch Shirt Sale priceLE 1,395.00 Regular priceLE 1,550.00
Color
Pink Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
Pink Twill Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,650.00
Color
On saleCheckered Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
Checkered Twill Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceFrom LE 1,260.00 Regular priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Save LE 350.00Brushed Shirt with Flap Pockets Beige
Brushed Shirt with Flap Pockets Beige Sale priceLE 1,400.00 Regular priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Light Blue Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Save LE 125.00Multi-Color Striped Dobby Shirt
Multi-Color Striped Dobby Shirt Sale priceLE 1,125.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Orange Dobby Shirt - Slim Fit
Orange Dobby Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,500.00
Color
Black Poplin Lace Shirt
Black Poplin Lace Shirt Sale priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Light Blue Filafil Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Red Detailed Oxford Shirt
Red Detailed Oxford Shirt Sale priceLE 1,350.00
Color
Navy Checkered Patch-Work Shirt
Navy Checkered Patch-Work Shirt Sale priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Save LE 160.00Blue Royal Oxford Shirt - Regular Fit
Blue Royal Oxford Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,440.00 Regular priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Save LE 160.00Blue Royal Oxford Shirt - Slim Fit
Blue Royal Oxford Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,440.00 Regular priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Blue Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Blue Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Light Pink Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Blue Dobby Shirt - Slim Fit
Blue Dobby Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Save LE 399.00White Pleated Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit
White Pleated Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,596.00 Regular priceLE 1,995.00
Color
White Dobby Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Multi-Color Striped Dobby Shirt
Multi-Color Striped Dobby Shirt Sale priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Light Blue Striped Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Save LE 725.00Poplin Check Shirt
Poplin Check Shirt Sale priceLE 725.00 Regular priceLE 1,450.00
Color
Save LE 625.00Oxford Shirt - Regular Fit
Oxford Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 625.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Blue Oxford Patch-Placket Shirt
Blue Oxford Patch-Placket Shirt Sale priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Save LE 165.00Blue Striped Contrast Patch-Work Shirt - Regular Fit
Blue Striped Contrast Patch-Work Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,485.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Pink Dobby Shirt - Slim Fit
Pink Dobby Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Blue Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
Blue Twill Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Blue Dotted Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Light Blue Filafil Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Sold outSave LE 800.00Light Purple Twill Shirt - Slim Fit
Light Purple Twill Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 800.00 Regular priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,500.00
Color
Save LE 625.00Multi-Color Striped Poplin Shirt
Multi-Color Striped Poplin Shirt Sale priceLE 625.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Blue Striped Patch-Work Shirt
Blue Striped Patch-Work Shirt Sale priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Light Blue Dobby Shirt - Slim Fit
Light Blue Dobby Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,250.00
Color
White Herringbone Shirt - Slim Fit
White Herringbone Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 1,550.00
Color
Save LE 997.50White Pleated Tuxedo Shirt - Slim Fit
White Pleated Tuxedo Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 997.50 Regular priceLE 1,995.00
Color
Save LE 1,050.00Striped Patch-Work Shirt with Flap Pockets
Striped Patch-Work Shirt with Flap Pockets Sale priceLE 1,050.00 Regular priceLE 2,100.00
Color
Save LE 675.00Oxford Shirt
Oxford Shirt Sale priceLE 675.00 Regular priceLE 1,350.00
Color
Light Blue Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Light Purple Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Purple Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Purple Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Save LE 625.00Multi-Color Striped Twill Shirt
Multi-Color Striped Twill Shirt Sale priceLE 625.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color