Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Men Collection 2026

A defining vision of modern menswear - shaped by innovation, precision, and forward-thinking design.
For the man who sets the tone for what’s next, each piece embodies confidence, clarity, and a future-driven mindset.

Bundle Discount | No Code Required
Buy 2 Save 10% | 3 Save 15% | 4 Save 20%

Sort by

110 products

Save LE 150.00Light Blue Twill Stretch Shirt
Light Blue Twill Stretch Shirt Sale priceLE 1,350.00 Regular priceLE 1,500.00
Color
Save LE 390.00Light Purple Filafil Shirt - Regular Fit
Light Purple Filafil Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,560.00 Regular priceLE 1,950.00
Color
White Poplin Stretch Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Striped Oxford Button-Down Shirt
Striped Oxford Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 1,795.00
Color
Save LE 350.00White Oxford Button-Down Shirt
White Oxford Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 1,400.00 Regular priceLE 1,750.00
Color
White Poplin Pleated Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Save LE 199.00White Pinstripe Shirt - Regular Fit
White Pinstripe Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,791.00 Regular priceLE 1,990.00
Color
White Twill Tencel Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Poplin Double Cuff Shirt - Slim Fit
Color
On saleDenim Cutaway Shirt
Denim Cutaway Shirt Sale priceFrom LE 1,305.00 Regular priceLE 1,450.00
Color
Save LE 925.00Striped Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt
Striped Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 925.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Save LE 995.00Light Blue Striped Twill Shirt - Slim Fit
Light Blue Striped Twill Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 995.00 Regular priceLE 1,990.00
Color
Save LE 950.00White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 950.00 Regular priceLE 1,900.00
Color
Save LE 925.00Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt
Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 925.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color