Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

New Arrivals

New Arrivals

A fresh perspective on modern style — defined by innovation, relevance, and refined execution.
For the man who stays ahead without chasing, each piece reflects a mindset rooted in confidence and evolution.

Bundle Discount | No Code Required
Buy 2 Save 10% | 3 Save 15% | 4 Save 20%

Sort by

148 products

Save LE 925.00Striped Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt
Striped Oxford Patch-Work Button-Down Shirt Sale priceLE 925.00 Regular priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Save LE 995.00Light Blue Striped Twill Shirt - Slim Fit
Light Blue Striped Twill Shirt - Slim Fit Sale priceLE 995.00 Regular priceLE 1,990.00
Color
Save LE 950.00White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 950.00 Regular priceLE 1,900.00
Color
Black Onyx Ribbed Round Cufflinks
Color