Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Regular Fit

Balanced design for everyday distinction — where comfort meets precise tailoring.
For the man who values classic style with ease, each piece embodies confidence, versatility, and enduring refinement.

Bundle Discount | No Code Required
Buy 2 Save 10% | 3 Save 15% | 4 Save 20%

Sort by

91 products

Blue Poplin Striped Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Purple Herringbone Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
White Poplin Stretch Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Navy Blue Filafil Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Save LE 165.00White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,485.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
White Satin Twill Double Cuff Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Poplin Double Cuff Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Sky Blue Checkered Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Navy Striped Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Save LE 359.00White Twill Bib Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit
White Twill Bib Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,436.00 Regular priceLE 1,795.00
Color
White Dobby Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,850.00
Color
Light Blue Pin Stripe Double Cuff Non-Iron Shirt - Regular Fit
On saleCheckered Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
Checkered Twill Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceFrom LE 1,260.00 Regular priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Blue End-On-End Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Light Blue Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Light Blue Filafil Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Save LE 390.00Light Purple Filafil Shirt - Regular Fit
Light Purple Filafil Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,560.00 Regular priceLE 1,950.00
Color
White Poplin Stretch Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Save LE 160.00Blue Royal Oxford Shirt - Regular Fit
Blue Royal Oxford Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,440.00 Regular priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Light Pink Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Blue Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
Blue Twill Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,600.00
Color
Blue Dotted Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Light Blue Filafil Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Light Purple Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Light Blue Striped Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
White Poplin Pleated Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
White Twill Tencel Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Save LE 199.00White Pinstripe Shirt - Regular Fit
White Pinstripe Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,791.00 Regular priceLE 1,990.00
Color
Light Blue Poplin Double Cuff Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Save LE 165.00Blue Striped Contrast Patch-Work Shirt - Regular Fit
Blue Striped Contrast Patch-Work Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,485.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Blue Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Blue Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Light Blue Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Pink Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
Pink Twill Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Purple Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Purple Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,750.00
Color
Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit
Dobby Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,500.00
Color
Save LE 950.00White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 950.00 Regular priceLE 1,900.00
Color
Light Blue Striped Poplin Contrast Shirt - Regular Fit
Color
Sold outSave LE 825.00White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
White Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 825.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Sold outSave LE 625.00Oxford Shirt - Regular Fit
Oxford Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 625.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
Color
Sold outSave LE 700.00Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit
Poplin Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 700.00 Regular priceLE 1,400.00
Color
Sold outSave LE 825.00White Twill Shirt - Regular Fit
White Twill Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 825.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Color
Sold outSave LE 399.00White Pleated Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit
White Pleated Tuxedo Shirt - Regular Fit Sale priceLE 1,596.00 Regular priceLE 1,995.00
Color